neurontin 200 mg GWHS DEATHS SINCE MAY 2015
Any additions should be sent to Eddie Bopp at edregbop@comcast.net or phone 317-243-7026.
Name Class Of:
GEORGE BUSHONG 1958
FRANCES STOUT (HAMILTON) 1946
DIANE BUSENBURG (BRADFORD) 1952
RAYMOND GRAHN 1938
CARL FREIJE 1944
MIKE LARSON 1977
THELMA POSEY (GARVER) 1947
CHARLOTTE CROSBY (WYNN) 1965
JAMES SMOCK 1945
WYONA AMMERMAN Teacher
BARBARA FOX (WAGNER)  1953
MILO VANEK (Husband of Betty Conley – Class of 1951)  
BETTY CONLEY 1951
MARIONETTA ROSSELOT (CUPPY) 1936
STACY HUDSON 1982
LOUIE DAY 1969
JAMES A. CRUM 1952
DONNA PUCKETT (HEADS) 1979
BILL McKENNA 1964
JOHNNY VANCE 1968
GARY GUNTHER 1965
NANCY SUE LOVETT (MARTIN) 1951
EDNA BAKER (WICKMAN) 1944
GERI CROSE (LILLIE) 1947
RUSTY MEDSKER 1968
LINDA EWOLDT (HAGGARD) 1960
FLOYD MARKSBARY 1948
JOHN JORDAN 1940
EMMA FIELDS 1972
CLARA NAUMSEK (HEDDEN) 1939
PAUL DOMI 1950
JERRY OWENSBY 1957
DORIS POWER (HARRISON) 1949
MARGARET KEPNER 1952
FRANK MUNSHOWER teacher-coach
SANDY SPUZICH 1955
DAVE PARTLOW 1964
DENNIS WEEDEN 1970
MARCUS AVERITTE 1972
LOWELL PRYOR 1949
ROSE KING (WOODRUFF)  (first African-American teacher 1955-1965)  
RICHARD HOBSON (d-1990) 1963
DON GOSSER (d-2013) 1963
MARY “FRANKIE” SKAGGS (WHITE) 1953
LEON GRIFFITH 1958
LILLIAN BRADLEY (LUPPINO) 1966
CRAIG DOLDER 1964
ALVIN CASE 1938
ROBERT DUDDY 1953
MADELYN MILLER (FRUITS) 1942
JOE BRIDGEWATER 1948
RONNIE DILLON 1973
TIM McCREARY 1983
JUANITA HUDSON (THOMAS) 1970
MARY BAIRD 1960
HARLEY WILSON 1961
MAYNARD CUMMINGS 1952
MARY FARRIS (STRAPULOS) 1940
JOHN M. ROACH 1935
EDDIE KERNODLE 1952
SOFIA TOSICH (CVETKOVICH) (died April 2015)
1948
PATSY McQUEEN (SMITH)
1950
MARY L. VERTACNIK (FON)
1937
MARGIE LINVILLE (LUDLOW)
1949
JUDY OWENSBY (MAYHEW) 
1961
BETTY RUSSELL (WHITE) 
1944
WILLIAM SUMLIN       (Vice Principal, 1977 – 1989 ) 
FRANK JOHNSON 1944
ALBERTA SUHR (DETER) 1946
PAUL HAYES    (Shop teacher 1951-1964)
BOBBY BLACKWELL  1954
RALPH CHAMBERS 1938
MILDRED LOLLAR (COLEMAN) 1943
JAMES C. CUMMINGS 1944
HAZEL WHITE (HERITIER) 1962
BILL HEATH        1976
BETTY SANDERS (WEBER) 1964
NORMA SHIELDS (BARNES) 1948
DON CARLISLE 1948
STELLA CHASTAIN (WATTS) 1951
WALTER McPHERSON (Foreign Lang. Dep’t Head 1970-1983)
KAY FIELDS (SANDY) 1961
VICTOR KRANING 1962
WILLIAM BECKTEL (d. 2013) 1960
CAROL CUBEL (KERN) 1955
CHARLES LIPPENS 1961
KENT PERSHING 1956
LOLA TOTTEN (ANDRES) 1973
JOHN R. KORD 1946
RON ABNER 1955
SYLVIA MERGOLE (YOUNGER) 1947
JOHN W. PEEK 1936
JENNY THOMAS (d-May 2015) 1973
LARRY PYATT 1965
ELLA MAE HARLAN (MARTIN) 1953
BOBBY ATTKISSON 1966
HARRY ATTKISSON (d. 1998) 1968
CHARLIE TOM 1954
 KENNY STRONG  1965
 JANET SHAW (ROGERS)  1956
 JUDY MARION (BROWN)  1964
VIOLET GOTT (DUFFY) 1947
RAYMONS JONES 1940
LOUIS CRAIG 1962
CLARK GRIFFIN 1949
STEVE SCOTT 1989
DAVID GREEN 1965
GEORGIA CLARKSON (FISHER) 1958
JOE BRUCE 1988
PAULINE KLINGENSMITH (CROWDER) (SELBY) 1931
NORMA SCHNARR (THOMPSON) 1946
KYLE HUNTER 1978
DENIS JENT 1948
JOHN SEEBURGER (teacher 1946-1985)
DICK STAMM 1954
JUANITA ALLISON (HALL) 1953
MARIAN ELLABY (SMITH) 1942
JERRY MEADORS 1952
JOHN LAMPERT 1956
SLAVIE LALIOFF 1956
SHARON WISE (RIDGEWAY) 1971
GLEN LEWIS 1972
ROLAND BRADLEY 1965
GLADYS SANDS (BROWN) 1935
JOHN MANKA (teacher 1962-63)
JOHN DOMI 1947
JAMES SULLIVAN 1946
FLOYD POSEY 1945
MARTHA L. KRAMER (HOLDEMANN) (STABLER) 1950
WANDS SHOCKLEY (DODSON) 1971
JAMES SULLIVAN 1946
ELAINE ANDERSON (KRAIOS)                 Northwest 1965
MARILYN WERTZ (WATT) 1944
SHIRLEY BARKER (WALLEN) 1952
BESSIE COLVIN      (teacher)
PETER STRONG                               (March 2016) 1963

http://regionerate.com/d/Puvfr44taAE  

trouver Pages: 1 2